Contact

Members

Designation

Contact No.

Scientific Committee

Dr.A.Bhagyalaxmi Associate Professor 9426377817
Dr.Shikha Jain Assistant Professor 9879063376
Dr.Parimal Patel Tutor 9662039377
Dr.Lakshmi N. Resident 9687369052
Dr.Pooja Soni Resident 8460109143
Dr.Radhika Sharma Resident 7588388828
Dr.Shraddha Khirid Resident 8208517020

Souvenir Committee

Dr.Anjali Mall Assistant Professor 8320306155
Dr.Sujal Parikh Tutor 9879861631
Dr.Aarohi Mitra Tutor 9913366630
Dr.Norma Bhanat Resident 9712764733
Dr.Nirali Patel Resident 8460518015

Finance Committee

Dr.M.K.Lala Professor & Head 9825334667
Dr.Devang Raval Associate Professor 9426366318
Dr.A.Bhagyalaxmi Associate Professor 9426377817
Dr.Rajendra Gadhvi Tutor 9825068116
Dr.Prakash Ghoghara Tutor 9428851679
Dr.Yamini Gurjar Resident 9428625208
Dr.Jaydip Vidja Resident 9099139062
Dr.Dhaval Parekh Resident 9883613232
Dr.Archi Dave Resident 9408044494

Registration  Committee

Dr.Rajshree Bhatt Assistant Professor 9879054268
Dr.Mansi Chauhan Tutor 7575855780
Dr.Trusha Kansagara Tutor 9904749674
Dr.Soha Ghasura Sr. Resident 9712518552
Dr.Saurabh Sahu Resident 7600442406
Dr.Hetal Patel Resident 7434015892

Hospitality Committee

Dr.Dinesh  Rathod Assistant Professor 27123240866
Dr.Jyotsna  Tabiyar Tutor 9426280783
Dr.Pravin Parmar Resident 8200168565
Dr.Utkarsh  Khare Resident 9558913618

Accommodation & Transport Committee

Dr.H.K.Mehta Assistant Professor 9427522075
Dr.Mitesh Patel Assistant Professor 9409409300
Dr.Manish Patel Tutor 9016499454
Dr.Ravi Patel Resident 8320359087
Dr.Martina Balat Resident 9825832280

Event Management Committee

Dr.Rajkumar Mahajan Associate Professor 9879041612
Dr.Alpesh Patel Assistant Professor 9825381002
Dr.Chintul Shah Assistant Professor 9426587028
Dr.Mansur Mulla Tutor 9979886680
Dr.Milan Chaudhary Resident 8128548560
Dr.Rajan Parmar Resident 9081140576
Dr.Vaishali Patel Resident 9106063604

Website Development & Communication Committee

Dr.Rajendra  Gadhavi Tutor 9825068116
Dr.Parimal Patel Tutor 9662039377
Dr.Arjun Jakasania Sr. Resident 9510881542
Dr.Priyank Algotar Sr. Resident 9428217525
Dr.Hely Patel Resident 7016551701